Echtdaten |
HypotheseNoch mögliche Platzierungen nach Beendigung ...
|
Spieltage: | 1. | - | 2. | - | 3. | - | 4. | - | 5. | - | 6. | - | 7. | - | 8. | - | 9. | - | 10. | - | 11. | - | 12. | - | 13. (angezeigt) - | 14. | - | 15. | - | 16. | - | 17. | - | 18. | - | 19. | - | 20. | - | 21. | - | 22. | - | 23. | - | 24. | - | 25. | - | 26. | - | 27. | - | 28. | - | 29. | - | 30. | - | 31. | - | 32. | - | 33. | - | 34. (lfd.) |
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 13. Spieltag | Fr. 11.11.2022 - 19:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | Berliner AK 07 | 3 - 0 | (3 - 0) | [8 - 1] | ||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 13. Spieltag | Hertha BSC II | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3 - 0 | (1 - 0) | [2 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 13. Spieltag | Sa. 12.11.2022 - 13:00 | Lok Leipzig | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 - 1 | (0 - 0) | [3 - 1] | ||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 13. Spieltag | Greifswalder FC | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 - 2 | (0 - 1) | [1 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 13. Spieltag | Germania Halberstadt | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 - 1 | (1 - 0) | [0 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 13. Spieltag | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 0 - 0 | (0 - 0) | [3 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 13. Spieltag | So. 13.11.2022 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo Berlin | Energie Cottbus | 4 - 1 | (0 - 0) | [1 - 1] | ||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 13. Spieltag | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | Chemnitzer FC | 0 - 2 | (0 - 2) | [1 - 1] | 174 km | ||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 13. Spieltag | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | VSG Altglienicke | 0 - 6 | (0 - 5) | [2 - 5] |
Gesamttabelle | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | Spiele | g | u | v | Punkte (3 Pkt.) |
Tordiff. | Tore - Geg.T. |
Punkte- schnitt |
Punkte (2 Pkt.) |
Punkte (torabh.) |
Superball- punkte |
Hin/Rück Punkte |
Tor- quotient |
ELO - Zahl |
km | restl. Gegner |
Spielergebnisse (v.l.n.r) |
|||
1. | (1.) | Berliner AK 07 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28 | +14 | 24 - 10 | 2,15 | 19-7 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 2,400 | 113 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
2. | (3.) | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 | +19 | 28 - 9 | 2,08 | 19-7 | 24 | 23 | 0 | 3,111 | 146 | 239 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
3. | (2.) | Energie Cottbus | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26 | +17 | 30 - 13 | 2,00 | 18-8 | 21 | 29 | 0 | 2,308 | 123 | 214 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
4. | (5.) | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26 | +7 | 25 - 18 | 2,00 | 18-8 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 1,389 | 85 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
5. | (4.) | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | +11 | 23 - 12 | 1,92 | 18-8 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 1,917 | 98 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
6. | (7.) | Chemnitzer FC | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24 | +10 | 23 - 13 | 1,85 | 17-9 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 1,769 | 100 | 315 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
7. | (8.) | VSG Altglienicke | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23 | +13 | 30 - 17 | 1,77 | 17-9 | 19 | 26 | 0 | 1,765 | 84 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
8. | (6.) | Lok Leipzig | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | +8 | 25 - 17 | 1,77 | 16-10 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1,471 | 56 | 142 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
9. | (9.) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21 | +12 | 19 - 7 | 1,62 | 16-10 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 2,714 | 91 | 39 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
10. | (10.) | BFC Dynamo Berlin | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 | +2 | 18 - 16 | 1,46 | 14-12 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1,125 | 21 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
11. | (11.) | Hertha BSC II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | -7 | 21 - 28 | 1,31 | 12-14 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0,750 | -51 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
12. | (13.) | Greifswalder FC | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 | +0 | 16 - 16 | 1,00 | 10-16 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 1,000 | -43 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
13. | (12.) | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -14 | 13 - 27 | 1,00 | 10-16 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0,481 | -77 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
14. | (15.) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12 | -15 | 14 - 29 | 0,92 | 8-18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0,483 | -104 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
15. | (14.) | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -9 | 12 - 21 | 0,85 | 9-17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0,571 | -86 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
16. | (16.) | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 13 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7 | -11 | 10 - 21 | 0,54 | 7-19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0,476 | -109 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
17. | (17.) | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | -37 | 9 - 46 | 0,31 | 3-23 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0,196 | -246 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
18. | (18.) | Germania Halberstadt | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 | -20 | 10 - 30 | 0,23 | 3-23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0,333 | -200 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 |
9 Spiele | 6 Siege | 3 Heimsiege | 3 Auswärtssiege | 0 Siege auf neutralem Boden |
3 Remis | Verhältnis: 1 zu 1 | 0 Spiele auf neutralem Boden | ||
0 Spiele wurden verlängert | ||||
0 Spiele im Elfmeterschiessen | ||||
26 Tore | 2,89 Tore pro Spiel | 13 Heimtore | 13 Auswärtstore | 0 neutrale Tore |
Durchschnittsergebnis: 1,44 - 1,44 |
1 mal 0-0 | 1 mal 0-1 | 1 mal 0-2 | 1 mal 0-6 | |||
1 mal 1-1 | ||||||
1 mal 2-2 | ||||||
2 mal 3-0 | ||||||
1 mal 4-1 |
|
|
|
Tordifferenzen insgesamt
|
| Tordifferenzen Auswärtssiege
|
Cot | Rot | FCC | LOK | VSG | BFC | BSG | Her | CFC | Bab | Ber | Vik | F63 | Gre | ZMe | Lic | Ger | TBB | |
Energie Cottbus | - | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 6 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
Lok Leipzig | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 4 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
VSG Altglienicke | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 2 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 2 ▲▼↺ |
BFC Dynamo Berlin | ▲▼ 4 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 1 ▲▼↺ |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 4 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
Hertha BSC II | ▲▼ 0 - 5 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 5 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ |
Chemnitzer FC | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
Berliner AK 07 | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 8 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 5 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 6 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 3 ▲▼↺ |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 3 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 6 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ |
Greifswalder FC | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
ZFC Meuselwitz | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 1 ▲▼↺ |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ |
Germania Halberstadt | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 5 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 5 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ |
Tennis Borrusia Berlin | ▲▼ 0 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 6 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 6 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 7 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 3 ▲▼↺ | - |
306 Spiele | 231 Siege | 131 Heimsiege | 100 Auswärtssiege | 0 Siege auf neutralem Boden |
75 Remis | Verhältnis: 1,31 zu 1 | 0 Spiele auf neutralem Boden | ||
0 Spiele wurden verlängert | ||||
0 Spiele im Elfmeterschiessen | ||||
903 Tore | 2,95 Tore pro Spiel | 496 Heimtore | 407 Auswärtstore | 0 neutrale Tore |
Durchschnittsergebnis: 1,62 - 1,33 |
20 mal 0-0 | 23 mal 0-1 | 20 mal 0-2 | 8 mal 0-3 | 2 mal 0-4 | 4 mal 0-5 | 2 mal 0-6 | 1 mal 0-7 | |
16 mal 1-0 | 33 mal 1-1 | 19 mal 1-2 | 8 mal 1-3 | 2 mal 1-4 | 1 mal 1-5 | 1 mal 1-8 | ||
20 mal 2-0 | 23 mal 2-1 | 19 mal 2-2 | 5 mal 2-3 | 3 mal 2-4 | ||||
19 mal 3-0 | 12 mal 3-1 | 7 mal 3-2 | 3 mal 3-3 | 1 mal 3-4 | ||||
12 mal 4-0 | 4 mal 4-1 | 4 mal 4-2 | 3 mal 4-3 | |||||
5 mal 5-0 | 1 mal 5-1 | 2 mal 5-2 | ||||||
1 mal 6-0 | 2 mal 6-2 |
|
|
|
Tordifferenzen insgesamt
|
| Tordifferenzen Auswärtssiege
|
|
|
Spieltag | Saison | Spiele | S Heim | Remis | S Gast | Tore insg. | Ø Tore | Tore Heim | Tore Gast | Tore H/G-Verh. | Ø Tore Heim | Ø Tore Gast | Spieltagstart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3,22 | 20 | 9 | 2,22 | 2,22 | 1 | 2022-08-05 18:00 |
2 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2,89 | 11 | 15 | 0,73 | 1,22 | 1,67 | 2022-08-12 19:00 |
3 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2,89 | 16 | 10 | 1,6 | 1,78 | 1,11 | 2022-08-19 19:00 |
4 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 3,22 | 16 | 13 | 1,23 | 1,78 | 1,44 | 2022-08-26 19:00 |
5 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-09-09 18:00 |
6 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 3,11 | 18 | 10 | 1,8 | 2 | 1,11 | 2022-09-16 19:00 |
7 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2,67 | 15 | 9 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 1 | 2022-09-28 19:00 |
8 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2,89 | 15 | 11 | 1,36 | 1,67 | 1,22 | 2022-10-07 19:00 |
9 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 3,44 | 20 | 11 | 1,82 | 2,22 | 1,22 | 2022-10-14 19:00 |
10 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2,67 | 13 | 11 | 1,18 | 1,44 | 1,22 | 2022-10-20 19:00 |
11 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2,67 | 9 | 15 | 0,6 | 1 | 1,67 | 2022-10-28 19:00 |
12 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 39 | 4,33 | 22 | 17 | 1,29 | 2,44 | 1,89 | 2022-11-04 19:00 |
13 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2,89 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 1,44 | 1,44 | 2022-11-11 19:00 |
14 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3,78 | 23 | 11 | 2,09 | 2,56 | 1,22 | 2022-11-25 19:00 |
15 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2,78 | 14 | 11 | 1,27 | 1,56 | 1,22 | 2022-12-02 19:00 |
16 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2,78 | 16 | 9 | 1,78 | 1,78 | 1 | 2022-12-09 19:00 |
17 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 3,22 | 20 | 9 | 2,22 | 2,22 | 1 | 2023-01-20 19:00 |
18 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2,22 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1,11 | 1,11 | 2023-01-26 19:30 |
19 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 2,38 | 2,11 | 0,89 | 2023-02-03 19:00 |
20 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2,67 | 13 | 11 | 1,18 | 1,44 | 1,22 | 2023-02-10 19:00 |
21 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2,22 | 12 | 8 | 1,5 | 1,33 | 0,89 | 2023-02-17 19:00 |
22 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3,11 | 16 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,78 | 1,33 | 2023-02-24 19:00 |
23 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2,33 | 8 | 13 | 0,62 | 0,89 | 1,44 | 2023-03-03 18:00 |
24 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2,22 | 11 | 9 | 1,22 | 1,22 | 1 | 2023-03-11 13:00 |
25 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2,11 | 5 | 14 | 0,36 | 0,56 | 1,56 | 2023-03-17 19:00 |
26 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1,89 | 7 | 10 | 0,7 | 0,78 | 1,11 | 2023-03-31 19:00 |
27 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 1,7 | 1,89 | 1,11 | 2023-04-05 19:00 |
28 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 3,33 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 2023-04-14 19:00 |
29 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2,67 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 1,78 | 0,89 | 2023-04-21 19:00 |
30 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 39 | 4,33 | 18 | 21 | 0,86 | 2 | 2,33 | 2023-04-28 18:00 |
31 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 3,11 | 15 | 13 | 1,15 | 1,67 | 1,44 | 2023-05-05 19:00 |
32 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 3,67 | 16 | 17 | 0,94 | 1,78 | 1,89 | 2023-05-12 19:00 |
33 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 37 | 4,11 | 12 | 25 | 0,48 | 1,33 | 2,78 | 2023-05-21 13:00 |
34 | Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2,89 | 16 | 10 | 1,6 | 1,78 | 1,11 | 2023-05-28 13:00 |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 30. Spieltag | Fr. 28.04.2023 - 19:00 | Berliner AK 07 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 - 8 | (1 - 4) | [0 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 14. Spieltag | Sa. 26.11.2022 - 13:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 6 - 2 | (2 - 0) | [0 - 2] | 214 km | ||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 32. Spieltag | So. 14.05.2023 - 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | Greifswalder FC | 6 - 2 | (1 - 2) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 33. Spieltag | So. 21.05.2023 - 13:00 | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 - 7 | (0 - 3) | [1 - 5] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | Fr. 16.09.2022 - 19:00 | VSG Altglienicke | ZFC Meuselwitz | 5 - 2 | (4 - 1) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 30. Spieltag | So. 30.04.2023 - 13:00 | VSG Altglienicke | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 5 - 2 | (1 - 0) | [6 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 9. Spieltag | Sa. 15.10.2022 - 13:00 | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | Germania Halberstadt | 4 - 3 | (3 - 1) | [2 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 17. Spieltag | Di. 14.02.2023 - 19:00 | Lok Leipzig | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 4 - 3 | (2 - 0) | [3 - 0] | 131 km | ||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 34. Spieltag | So. 28.05.2023 - 13:00 | Berliner AK 07 | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 4 - 3 | (2 - 2) | [0 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 19. Spieltag | So. 05.02.2023 - 13:00 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 - 4 | (1 - 2) | [0 - 5] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 9. Spieltag | So. 16.10.2022 - 13:00 | Berliner AK 07 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 6 - 0 | (4 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 2. Spieltag | So. 14.08.2022 - 13:00 | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 - 6 | (0 - 2) | [0 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 13. Spieltag | So. 13.11.2022 - 13:00 | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | VSG Altglienicke | 0 - 6 | (0 - 5) | [2 - 5] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 16. Spieltag | Sa. 10.12.2022 - 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 5 - 1 | (2 - 0) | [7 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 12. Spieltag | So. 06.11.2022 - 13:00 | Germania Halberstadt | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 1 - 5 | (0 - 1) | [0 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 1. Spieltag | So. 07.08.2022 - 13:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 4 - 2 | (1 - 1) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 1. Spieltag | Lok Leipzig | Hertha BSC II | 4 - 2 | (3 - 1) | [2 - 1] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 10. Spieltag | Sa. 22.10.2022 - 13:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | Hertha BSC II | 4 - 2 | (1 - 1) | [0 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 12. Spieltag | So. 06.11.2022 - 13:00 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Lok Leipzig | 4 - 2 | (1 - 1) | [1 - 4] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 12. Spieltag | Fr. 04.11.2022 - 19:00 | Berliner AK 07 | Chemnitzer FC | 2 - 4 | (1 - 1) | [0 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 31. Spieltag | So. 07.05.2023 - 13:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 - 4 | (0 - 2) | [1 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 33. Spieltag | So. 21.05.2023 - 13:00 | Lok Leipzig | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 - 4 | (1 - 2) | [0 - 2] | 73 km | ||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 4. Spieltag | Fr. 26.08.2022 - 19:00 | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | Hertha BSC II | 3 - 3 | (0 - 0) | [1 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 8. Spieltag | Fr. 07.10.2022 - 19:00 | VSG Altglienicke | Chemnitzer FC | 3 - 3 | (1 - 2) | [1 - 0] |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 30. Spieltag | Fr. 28.04.2023 - 19:00 | Berliner AK 07 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 - 8 | (1 - 4) | [0 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 33. Spieltag | So. 21.05.2023 - 13:00 | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 - 7 | (0 - 3) | [1 - 5] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 9. Spieltag | So. 16.10.2022 - 13:00 | Berliner AK 07 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 6 - 0 | (4 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 2. Spieltag | So. 14.08.2022 - 13:00 | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 - 6 | (0 - 2) | [0 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 13. Spieltag | So. 13.11.2022 - 13:00 | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | VSG Altglienicke | 0 - 6 | (0 - 5) | [2 - 5] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 2. Spieltag | So. 14.08.2022 - 15:30 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 5 - 0 | (3 - 0) | [4 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | So. 18.09.2022 - 13:00 | Greifswalder FC | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 5 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [1 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 20. Spieltag | Mo. 13.02.2023 - 20:00 | Energie Cottbus | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 5 - 0 | (4 - 0) | [0 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | Di. 21.03.2023 - 15:30 | Greifswalder FC | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 5 - 0 | (1 - 0) | [3 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 26. Spieltag | So. 02.04.2023 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo Berlin | Greifswalder FC | 5 - 0 | (4 - 0) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 9. Spieltag | Fr. 14.10.2022 - 19:00 | Hertha BSC II | Energie Cottbus | 0 - 5 | (0 - 2) | [2 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 11. Spieltag | So. 30.10.2022 - 13:00 | Hertha BSC II | VSG Altglienicke | 0 - 5 | (0 - 3) | [3 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 22. Spieltag | So. 26.02.2023 - 13:00 | Germania Halberstadt | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 - 5 | (0 - 5) | [0 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 32. Spieltag | So. 14.05.2023 - 13:00 | Berliner AK 07 | Hertha BSC II | 0 - 5 | (0 - 1) | [2 - 2] |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 9. Spieltag | So. 16.10.2022 - 13:00 | Berliner AK 07 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 6 - 0 | (4 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 2. Spieltag | So. 14.08.2022 - 15:30 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 5 - 0 | (3 - 0) | [4 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | So. 18.09.2022 - 13:00 | Greifswalder FC | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 5 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [1 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 20. Spieltag | Mo. 13.02.2023 - 20:00 | Energie Cottbus | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 5 - 0 | (4 - 0) | [0 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | Di. 21.03.2023 - 15:30 | Greifswalder FC | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 5 - 0 | (1 - 0) | [3 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 26. Spieltag | So. 02.04.2023 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo Berlin | Greifswalder FC | 5 - 0 | (4 - 0) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 14. Spieltag | Sa. 26.11.2022 - 13:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 6 - 2 | (2 - 0) | [0 - 2] | 214 km | ||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 32. Spieltag | So. 14.05.2023 - 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | Greifswalder FC | 6 - 2 | (1 - 2) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 16. Spieltag | Sa. 10.12.2022 - 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 5 - 1 | (2 - 0) | [7 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 3. Spieltag | Sa. 20.08.2022 - 13:00 | Lok Leipzig | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 4 - 0 | (1 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 4. Spieltag | Sa. 27.08.2022 - 13:00 | Energie Cottbus | ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 - 0 | (1 - 0) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 7. Spieltag | So. 02.10.2022 - 13:00 | Berliner AK 07 | VSG Altglienicke | 4 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [1 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 11. Spieltag | Sa. 29.10.2022 - 13:00 | Chemnitzer FC | ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 - 0 | (3 - 0) | [3 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 12. Spieltag | Sa. 05.11.2022 - 13:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 4 - 0 | (1 - 0) | [2 - 0] |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 30. Spieltag | Fr. 28.04.2023 - 19:00 | Berliner AK 07 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 - 8 | (1 - 4) | [0 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 33. Spieltag | So. 21.05.2023 - 13:00 | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 - 7 | (0 - 3) | [1 - 5] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 2. Spieltag | So. 14.08.2022 - 13:00 | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 - 6 | (0 - 2) | [0 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 13. Spieltag | So. 13.11.2022 - 13:00 | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | VSG Altglienicke | 0 - 6 | (0 - 5) | [2 - 5] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 9. Spieltag | Fr. 14.10.2022 - 19:00 | Hertha BSC II | Energie Cottbus | 0 - 5 | (0 - 2) | [2 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 11. Spieltag | So. 30.10.2022 - 13:00 | Hertha BSC II | VSG Altglienicke | 0 - 5 | (0 - 3) | [3 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 22. Spieltag | So. 26.02.2023 - 13:00 | Germania Halberstadt | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 - 5 | (0 - 5) | [0 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 32. Spieltag | So. 14.05.2023 - 13:00 | Berliner AK 07 | Hertha BSC II | 0 - 5 | (0 - 1) | [2 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 12. Spieltag | So. 06.11.2022 - 13:00 | Germania Halberstadt | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 1 - 5 | (0 - 1) | [0 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 11. Spieltag | So. 30.10.2022 - 13:00 | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | Energie Cottbus | 0 - 4 | (0 - 1) | [1 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 33. Spieltag | So. 21.05.2023 - 13:00 | Germania Halberstadt | VSG Altglienicke | 0 - 4 | (0 - 3) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 3. Spieltag | Sa. 20.08.2022 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 - 4 | (0 - 2) | [0 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | Sa. 11.03.2023 - 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 - 4 | (1 - 2) | [1 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 2. Spieltag | So. 14.08.2022 - 13:00 | Germania Halberstadt | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 - 3 | (0 - 2) | [0 - 4] |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 30. Spieltag | Fr. 28.04.2023 - 19:00 | Berliner AK 07 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 - 8 | (1 - 4) | [0 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 33. Spieltag | So. 21.05.2023 - 13:00 | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 - 7 | (0 - 3) | [1 - 5] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 9. Spieltag | So. 16.10.2022 - 13:00 | Berliner AK 07 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 6 - 0 | (4 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 14. Spieltag | Sa. 26.11.2022 - 13:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 6 - 2 | (2 - 0) | [0 - 2] | 214 km | ||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 32. Spieltag | So. 14.05.2023 - 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | Greifswalder FC | 6 - 2 | (1 - 2) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 2. Spieltag | So. 14.08.2022 - 13:00 | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 - 6 | (0 - 2) | [0 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 13. Spieltag | So. 13.11.2022 - 13:00 | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | VSG Altglienicke | 0 - 6 | (0 - 5) | [2 - 5] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 2. Spieltag | So. 14.08.2022 - 15:30 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 5 - 0 | (3 - 0) | [4 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | So. 18.09.2022 - 13:00 | Greifswalder FC | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 5 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [1 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | Fr. 16.09.2022 - 19:00 | VSG Altglienicke | ZFC Meuselwitz | 5 - 2 | (4 - 1) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 16. Spieltag | Sa. 10.12.2022 - 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 5 - 1 | (2 - 0) | [7 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 20. Spieltag | Mo. 13.02.2023 - 20:00 | Energie Cottbus | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 5 - 0 | (4 - 0) | [0 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | Di. 21.03.2023 - 15:30 | Greifswalder FC | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 5 - 0 | (1 - 0) | [3 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 26. Spieltag | So. 02.04.2023 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo Berlin | Greifswalder FC | 5 - 0 | (4 - 0) | [1 - 1] |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 2. Spieltag | Sa. 13.08.2022 - 13:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | VSG Altglienicke | 1 - 2 | (1 - 0) | [0 - 4] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | So. 18.09.2022 - 13:00 | Germania Halberstadt | Lok Leipzig | 1 - 3 | (1 - 0) | [0 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 7. Spieltag | So. 02.10.2022 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 - 1 | (0 - 1) | [4 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 8. Spieltag | Sa. 08.10.2022 - 13:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | Hertha BSC II | 2 - 1 | (0 - 1) | [1 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 10. Spieltag | Fr. 21.10.2022 - 19:00 | VSG Altglienicke | Lok Leipzig | 1 - 2 | (1 - 0) | [0 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 14. Spieltag | So. 27.11.2022 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Hertha BSC II | 2 - 1 | (0 - 1) | [0 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 14. Spieltag | Mi. 30.11.2022 - 19:00 | Berliner AK 07 | Lok Leipzig | 1 - 2 | (1 - 0) | [0 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 18. Spieltag | Fr. 27.01.2023 - 19:00 | BFC Dynamo Berlin | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 - 1 | (0 - 1) | [2 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 21. Spieltag | Fr. 17.02.2023 - 19:00 | Lok Leipzig | Greifswalder FC | 3 - 1 | (0 - 1) | [1 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 21. Spieltag | So. 19.02.2023 - 13:00 | Hertha BSC II | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 3 - 1 | (0 - 1) | [3 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 30. Spieltag | Fr. 28.04.2023 - 18:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Lok Leipzig | 1 - 3 | (1 - 0) | [1 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2022 / 2023 ●●●● | 32. Spieltag | So. 14.05.2023 - 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | Greifswalder FC | 6 - 2 | (1 - 2) | [1 - 1] |
Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mannschaft | Sp. | Siege | ungeschlagen | mit Torerfolg | ohne Gegentor | Remis | Sieglos | Niederlagen | ohne Torerfolg | mit Gegentor | mit 2 oder mehr Gegentoren | Sp. | Siege | ungeschlagen | mit Torerfolg | ohne Gegentor | Remis | Sieglos | Niederlagen | ohne Torerfolg | mit Gegentor | mit 2 oder mehr Gegentoren | Sp. | Siege | ungeschlagen | mit Torerfolg | ohne Gegentor | Remis | Sieglos | Niederlagen | ohne Torerfolg | mit Gegentor | mit 2 oder mehr Gegentoren |
Energie Cottbus | 34 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 34 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | **17 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 34 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Lok Leipzig | 34 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
VSG Altglienicke | 34 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
BFC Dynamo Berlin | 34 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |||||||||||||
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 34 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Chemnitzer FC | 34 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Hertha BSC II | 34 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 34 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Berliner AK 07 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 34 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 34 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
Greifswalder FC | 34 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
ZFC Meuselwitz | 34 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 34 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||||
Germania Halberstadt | 34 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17 | **17 | 1 | 1 | **17 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 34 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mannschaft | Sp. | Siege | ungeschlagen | mit Torerfolg | ohne Gegentor | Remis | Sieglos | Niederlagen | ohne Torerfolg | mit Gegentor | mit 2 oder mehr Gegentoren | Sp. | Siege | ungeschlagen | mit Torerfolg | ohne Gegentor | Remis | Sieglos | Niederlagen | ohne Torerfolg | mit Gegentor | mit 2 oder mehr Gegentoren | Sp. | Siege | ungeschlagen | mit Torerfolg | ohne Gegentor | Remis | Sieglos | Niederlagen | ohne Torerfolg | mit Gegentor | mit 2 oder mehr Gegentoren |
Energie Cottbus | 34 | 5 | *9 | 15 | 3 | *1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 7 | *9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 5 | *7 | 7 | 2 | *1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 34 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 4 | **17 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | *1 | 1 | 17 | *2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 34 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 2 | *4 | *1 | *1 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2 | *1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 2 | *4 | 2 | *1 | *5 | 2 |
Lok Leipzig | 34 | 3 | 4 | *9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | *1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 17 | *1 | *3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 |
VSG Altglienicke | 34 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
BFC Dynamo Berlin | 34 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 12 | *3 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | *1 | 17 | 2 | *7 | *7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | *5 | *2 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 34 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | *1 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | *1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | *2 |
Chemnitzer FC | 34 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
Hertha BSC II | 34 | 3 | *10 | *6 | 2 | *1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 17 | *4 | *4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2 | *6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 |
SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 34 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | *3 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 3 | *4 | 2 | *2 | 7 | 2 |
Berliner AK 07 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | *12 | *6 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 34 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 5 | *4 | *1 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | *5 | *2 | 2 | 6 | *2 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | *2 | *1 | *4 | 2 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 34 | *4 | 6 | *5 | *1 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 5 | *1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 17 | *2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
Greifswalder FC | 34 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 | *9 | 7 | 17 | 3 | 4 | *7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | *5 | *5 | 2 | *12 | *5 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 34 | *3 | *3 | *3 | *2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 5 | *1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 17 | *1 | *1 | 3 | *1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 5 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 34 | 1 | 3 | *6 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 3 | *10 | *7 | 17 | 1 | *3 | *3 | 1 | *3 | *11 | 3 | 3 | *7 | *5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | *5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 6 | *3 |
Germania Halberstadt | 34 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 5 | *2 | 10 | *6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 8 | *2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | **17 | 7 | 3 | **17 | 7 | ||
Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 34 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | *9 | 6 | 4 | 14 | *9 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | *9 | *8 | 2 | *8 | *7 | 17 | 1 | 1 | *5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 10 |