Echtdaten |
HypotheseNoch mögliche Platzierungen nach Beendigung ...
|
Spieltage: | 1. | - | 2. | - | 3. | - | 4. | - | 5. | - | 6. | - | 7. | - | 8. | - | 9. | - | 10. | - | 11. | - | 12. | - | 13. | - | 14. | - | 15. | - | 16. | - | 17. | - | 18. | - | 19. | - | 20. | - | 21. | - | 22. | - | 23. | - | 24. | - | 25. | - | 26. | - | 27. | - | 28. | - | 29. | - | 30. | - | 31. | - | 32. | - | 33. | - | 34. | - | 35. | - | 36. | - | 37. | - | 38. (lfd., angezeigt) |
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | So. 15.05.2022 - 13:00 | Lok Leipzig | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 - 1 | (2 - 0) | [3 - 2] | ||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | Berliner AK 07 | Optik Rathenow | 7 - 5 | (3 - 1) | [1 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | Chemnitzer FC | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 5 - 0 | (1 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | Energie Cottbus | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 4 - 1 | (3 - 1) | [2 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | FC Eilenburg | Hertha BSC II | 2 - 3 | (1 - 2) | [1 - 5] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | VfB Auerbach | 3 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [4 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | Union Fürstenwalde | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 - 0 | (1 - 0) | [1 - 4] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | Germania Halberstadt | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 - 1 | (0 - 0) | [0 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | VSG Altglienicke | BFC Dynamo Berlin | 2 - 4 | (1 - 2) | [0 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | ZFC Meuselwitz | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 1 - 1 | (0 - 0) | [2 - 0] |
Gesamttabelle | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | Spiele | g | u | v | Punkte (3 Pkt.) |
Tordiff. | Tore - Geg.T. |
Punkte- schnitt |
Punkte (2 Pkt.) |
Punkte (torabh.) |
Superball- punkte |
Hin/Rück Punkte |
Tor- quotient |
ELO - Zahl |
km | restl. Gegner |
Spielergebnisse (v.l.n.r) |
|||
1. | (1.) | BFC Dynamo Berlin | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 82 | +52 | 84 - 32 | 2,16 | 57-19 | 65 | 65 | 50 | 2,625 | 440 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
2. | (2.) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 38 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 76 | +36 | 71 - 35 | 2,00 | 53-23 | 55 | 44 | 39 | 2,029 | 325 | 578 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
3. | (4.) | Energie Cottbus | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 74 | +50 | 85 - 35 | 1,95 | 53-23 | 62 | 73 | 42 | 2,429 | 356 | 609 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
4. | (3.) | VSG Altglienicke | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 72 | +33 | 80 - 47 | 1,89 | 51-25 | 60 | 63 | 38 | 1,702 | 296 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
5. | (5.) | Chemnitzer FC | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 72 | +30 | 67 - 37 | 1,89 | 52-24 | 54 | 40 | 42 | 1,811 | 267 | 474 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
6. | (6.) | Lok Leipzig | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 71 | +29 | 71 - 42 | 1,87 | 50-26 | 56 | 57 | 37 | 1,690 | 223 | 409 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
7. | (7.) | Berliner AK 07 | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 69 | +17 | 65 - 48 | 1,82 | 48-28 | 50 | 43 | 33 | 1,354 | 175 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
8. | (8.) | Hertha BSC II | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 60 | +20 | 69 - 49 | 1,58 | 43-33 | 48 | 49 | 38 | 1,408 | 131 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
9. | (9.) | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 56 | -1 | 47 - 48 | 1,47 | 40-36 | 37 | 15 | 29 | 0,979 | 38 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
10. | (12.) | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 53 | +9 | 59 - 50 | 1,39 | 39-37 | 39 | 40 | 31 | 1,180 | 48 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
11. | (10.) | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 53 | +4 | 46 - 42 | 1,39 | 39-37 | 40 | 22 | 31 | 1,095 | 15 | 612 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
12. | (11.) | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 50 | +8 | 58 - 50 | 1,32 | 36-40 | 39 | 36 | 28 | 1,160 | 46 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
13. | (13.) | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 44 | -15 | 49 - 64 | 1,16 | 32-44 | 31 | 30 | 22 | 0,766 | -144 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
14. | (14.) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 41 | -12 | 42 - 54 | 1,08 | 30-46 | 31 | 23 | 25 | 0,778 | -146 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
15. | (15.) | Germania Halberstadt | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 41 | -20 | 48 - 68 | 1,08 | 30-46 | 30 | 26 | 19 | 0,706 | -204 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
16. | (16.) | FC Eilenburg | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 33 | -38 | 41 - 79 | 0,87 | 25-51 | 26 | 19 | 15 | 0,519 | -268 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
17. | (18.) | Union Fürstenwalde | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 33 | -40 | 49 - 89 | 0,87 | 25-51 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 0,551 | -309 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
18. | (17.) | Optik Rathenow | 38 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 30 | -33 | 48 - 81 | 0,79 | 25-51 | 23 | 21 | 11 | 0,593 | -301 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
19. | (19.) | VfB Auerbach | 38 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 23 | -50 | 45 - 95 | 0,61 | 18-58 | 17 | 24 | 7 | 0,474 | -441 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 | ||
20. | (20.) | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 38 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 17 | -79 | 28 - 107 | 0,45 | 14-62 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 0,262 | -548 | 0 | 0 = Ø 0,00 |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | So. 15.05.2022 - 13:00 | Lok Leipzig | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 - 1 | (2 - 0) | [3 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | Berliner AK 07 | Optik Rathenow | 7 - 5 | (3 - 1) | [1 - 3] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | Chemnitzer FC | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 5 - 0 | (1 - 0) | [2 - 0] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | Energie Cottbus | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 4 - 1 | (3 - 1) | [2 - 1] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | FC Eilenburg | Hertha BSC II | 2 - 3 | (1 - 2) | [1 - 5] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | VfB Auerbach | 3 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [4 - 0] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | Union Fürstenwalde | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 - 0 | (1 - 0) | [1 - 4] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | Germania Halberstadt | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 - 1 | (0 - 0) | [0 - 0] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | VSG Altglienicke | BFC Dynamo Berlin | 2 - 4 | (1 - 2) | [0 - 2] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | ZFC Meuselwitz | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 1 - 1 | (0 - 0) | [2 - 0] |
10 Spiele | 9 Siege | 7 Heimsiege | 2 Auswärtssiege | 0 Siege auf neutralem Boden |
1 Remis | Verhältnis: 3,5 zu 1 | 0 Spiele auf neutralem Boden | ||
0 Spiele wurden verlängert | ||||
0 Spiele im Elfmeterschiessen | ||||
46 Tore | 4,60 Tore pro Spiel | 30 Heimtore | 16 Auswärtstore | 0 neutrale Tore |
Durchschnittsergebnis: 3,00 - 1,60 |
1 mal 1-0 | 1 mal 1-1 | ||||
1 mal 2-1 | 1 mal 2-3 | 1 mal 2-4 | |||
1 mal 3-0 | 1 mal 3-1 | ||||
1 mal 4-1 | |||||
1 mal 5-0 | |||||
1 mal 7-5 |
|
|
|
Tordifferenzen insgesamt
|
| Tordifferenzen Auswärtssiege
|
BFC | FCC | VSG | Cot | CFC | LOK | Ber | Her | BSG | Bab | F63 | TBB | Lic | ZMe | Ger | Eil | Opt | Uni | VfB | Tas | |
BFC Dynamo Berlin | - | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 6 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 6 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 6 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
VSG Altglienicke | ▲▼ 2 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 6 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 1 ▲▼↺ |
Energie Cottbus | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 9 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 6 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
Chemnitzer FC | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 2 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
Lok Leipzig | ▲▼ 1 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 6 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
Berliner AK 07 | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 7 - 5 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
Hertha BSC II | ▲▼ 2 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 3 ▲▼↺ |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
Tennis Borrusia Berlin | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 5 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ |
ZFC Meuselwitz | ▲▼ 2 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
Germania Halberstadt | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 5 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 7 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
FC Eilenburg | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
Optik Rathenow | ▲▼ 0 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ |
Union Fürstenwalde | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 4 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ |
VfB Auerbach | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 5 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 9 - 1 ▲▼↺ |
Tasmania 1900 Berlin | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 6 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | - |
380 Spiele | 290 Siege | 160 Heimsiege | 130 Auswärtssiege | 0 Siege auf neutralem Boden |
90 Remis | Verhältnis: 1,23 zu 1 | 0 Spiele auf neutralem Boden | ||
0 Spiele wurden verlängert | ||||
0 Spiele im Elfmeterschiessen | ||||
1152 Tore | 3,03 Tore pro Spiel | 632 Heimtore | 520 Auswärtstore | 0 neutrale Tore |
Durchschnittsergebnis: 1,66 - 1,37 |
23 mal 0-0 | 25 mal 0-1 | 23 mal 0-2 | 13 mal 0-3 | 8 mal 0-4 | 1 mal 0-5 | 1 mal 0-6 |
27 mal 1-0 | 47 mal 1-1 | 19 mal 1-2 | 17 mal 1-3 | 6 mal 1-4 | 1 mal 1-5 | |
24 mal 2-0 | 27 mal 2-1 | 14 mal 2-2 | 11 mal 2-3 | 3 mal 2-4 | 1 mal 2-5 | |
16 mal 3-0 | 14 mal 3-1 | 8 mal 3-2 | 5 mal 3-3 | 1 mal 3-4 | ||
5 mal 4-0 | 9 mal 4-1 | 5 mal 4-2 | 1 mal 4-4 | |||
8 mal 5-0 | 3 mal 5-1 | 2 mal 5-2 | 2 mal 5-3 | |||
3 mal 6-0 | 1 mal 6-1 | 2 mal 6-2 | ||||
1 mal 7-1 | 1 mal 7-5 | |||||
1 mal 9-0 | 1 mal 9-1 |
|
|
|
Tordifferenzen insgesamt
|
| Tordifferenzen Auswärtssiege
|
|
|
Spieltag | Saison | Spiele | S Heim | Remis | S Gast | Tore insg. | Ø Tore | Tore Heim | Tore Gast | Tore H/G-Verh. | Ø Tore Heim | Ø Tore Gast | Spieltagstart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2,9 | 19 | 10 | 1,9 | 1,9 | 1 | 2021-07-23 19:00 |
2 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2,6 | 12 | 14 | 0,86 | 1,2 | 1,4 | 2021-07-27 18:30 |
3 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2,1 | 10 | 11 | 0,91 | 1 | 1,1 | 2021-07-30 19:00 |
4 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2,6 | 11 | 15 | 0,73 | 1,1 | 1,5 | 2021-08-07 13:00 |
5 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 3,2 | 17 | 15 | 1,13 | 1,7 | 1,5 | 2021-08-13 19:00 |
6 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2,7 | 15 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,5 | 1,2 | 2021-08-17 18:00 |
7 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 39 | 3,9 | 20 | 19 | 1,05 | 2 | 1,9 | 2021-08-20 19:00 |
8 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2,9 | 13 | 16 | 0,81 | 1,3 | 1,6 | 2021-08-27 19:00 |
9 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 32 | 3,2 | 15 | 17 | 0,88 | 1,5 | 1,7 | 2021-08-31 19:00 |
10 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 3,5 | 23 | 12 | 1,92 | 2,3 | 1,2 | 2021-09-10 19:00 |
11 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 33 | 3,3 | 15 | 18 | 0,83 | 1,5 | 1,8 | 2021-09-17 19:00 |
12 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 4 | 28 | 12 | 2,33 | 2,8 | 1,2 | 2021-09-24 19:00 |
13 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2,1 | 9 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,9 | 1,2 | 2021-10-01 17:00 |
14 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2,9 | 21 | 8 | 2,63 | 2,1 | 0,8 | 2021-10-15 19:00 |
15 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 3,2 | 21 | 11 | 1,91 | 2,1 | 1,1 | 2021-10-22 19:00 |
16 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3,1 | 14 | 17 | 0,82 | 1,4 | 1,7 | 2021-10-29 19:00 |
17 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2,4 | 10 | 14 | 0,71 | 1 | 1,4 | 2021-11-05 19:00 |
18 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 34 | 3,4 | 21 | 13 | 1,62 | 2,1 | 1,3 | 2021-11-19 19:00 |
19 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 3,3 | 17 | 16 | 1,06 | 1,7 | 1,6 | 2021-11-26 19:00 |
20 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 3,3 | 19 | 14 | 1,36 | 1,9 | 1,4 | 2021-12-03 19:00 |
21 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 1,9 | 6 | 13 | 0,46 | 0,6 | 1,3 | 2021-12-10 19:00 |
22 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 3,7 | 19 | 18 | 1,06 | 1,9 | 1,8 | 2021-12-17 19:00 |
23 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-01-28 19:00 |
24 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 1,5 | 1,8 | 1,2 | 2022-02-04 19:00 |
25 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 3,3 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 2,2 | 1,1 | 2022-02-11 19:00 |
26 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 3,5 | 24 | 11 | 2,18 | 2,4 | 1,1 | 2022-02-19 13:00 |
27 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2,2 | 13 | 9 | 1,44 | 1,3 | 0,9 | 2022-02-25 19:00 |
28 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 42 | 4,2 | 27 | 15 | 1,8 | 2,7 | 1,5 | 2022-03-04 19:00 |
29 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2,5 | 14 | 11 | 1,27 | 1,4 | 1,1 | 2022-03-11 19:00 |
30 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1,4 | 8 | 6 | 1,33 | 0,8 | 0,6 | 2022-03-18 19:00 |
31 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2,9 | 13 | 16 | 0,81 | 1,3 | 1,6 | 2022-04-01 19:00 |
32 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 3,5 | 18 | 17 | 1,06 | 1,8 | 1,7 | 2022-04-05 19:00 |
33 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 3,6 | 19 | 17 | 1,12 | 1,9 | 1,7 | 2022-04-08 19:00 |
34 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 3,2 | 20 | 12 | 1,67 | 2 | 1,2 | 2022-04-14 19:00 |
35 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2,5 | 12 | 13 | 0,92 | 1,2 | 1,3 | 2022-04-22 18:30 |
36 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 3,1 | 15 | 16 | 0,94 | 1,5 | 1,6 | 2022-04-29 18:30 |
37 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 3,5 | 14 | 21 | 0,67 | 1,4 | 2,1 | 2022-05-07 13:00 |
38 | Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 4,6 | 30 | 16 | 1,88 | 3 | 1,6 | 2022-05-15 13:00 |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | So. 15.05.2022 - 13:00 | Berliner AK 07 | Optik Rathenow | 7 - 5 | (3 - 1) | [1 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 28. Spieltag | Fr. 04.03.2022 - 19:00 | VfB Auerbach | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 9 - 1 | (3 - 0) | [1 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 12. Spieltag | Sa. 25.09.2021 - 13:00 | Energie Cottbus | FC Eilenburg | 9 - 0 | (3 - 0) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 7. Spieltag | So. 22.08.2021 - 13:00 | Germania Halberstadt | VfB Auerbach | 7 - 1 | (4 - 0) | [5 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 25. Spieltag | Sa. 12.02.2022 - 13:00 | Lok Leipzig | Union Fürstenwalde | 6 - 2 | (4 - 1) | [4 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 34. Spieltag | Sa. 16.04.2022 - 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | Optik Rathenow | 6 - 2 | (4 - 1) | [3 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 22. Spieltag | Fr. 17.12.2021 - 19:00 | Hertha BSC II | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 5 - 3 | (2 - 0) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 28. Spieltag | Sa. 05.03.2022 - 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 5 - 3 | (2 - 0) | [2 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 18. Spieltag | Sa. 20.11.2021 - 13:00 | FC Eilenburg | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4 - 4 | (1 - 1) | [2 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 7. Spieltag | Sa. 21.08.2021 - 13:00 | Energie Cottbus | Union Fürstenwalde | 6 - 1 | (3 - 1) | [2 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 15. Spieltag | Sa. 23.10.2021 - 13:00 | Chemnitzer FC | Germania Halberstadt | 5 - 2 | (3 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 17. Spieltag | So. 07.11.2021 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo Berlin | Union Fürstenwalde | 5 - 2 | (4 - 2) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 26. Spieltag | Sa. 19.02.2022 - 14:05 | VfB Auerbach | Germania Halberstadt | 2 - 5 | (0 - 0) | [1 - 7] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 29. Spieltag | Fr. 11.03.2022 - 19:00 | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 3 - 4 | (2 - 1) | [0 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | Mi. 18.08.2021 - 19:00 | BFC Dynamo Berlin | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 6 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [3 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 10. Spieltag | Fr. 10.09.2021 - 19:00 | VSG Altglienicke | FC Eilenburg | 6 - 0 | (3 - 0) | [0 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 22. Spieltag | So. 19.12.2021 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo Berlin | FC Eilenburg | 6 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 37. Spieltag | So. 08.05.2022 - 13:00 | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 - 6 | (0 - 3) | [0 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 18. Spieltag | Sa. 20.11.2021 - 13:00 | Chemnitzer FC | VfB Auerbach | 5 - 1 | (3 - 0) | [4 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 19. Spieltag | So. 28.11.2021 - 13:00 | Hertha BSC II | FC Eilenburg | 5 - 1 | (2 - 1) | [3 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 32. Spieltag | Di. 05.04.2022 - 19:00 | VSG Altglienicke | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 5 - 1 | (2 - 1) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 33. Spieltag | Fr. 08.04.2022 - 19:00 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Berliner AK 07 | 1 - 5 | (1 - 3) | [1 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 1. Spieltag | Sa. 24.07.2021 - 13:00 | Union Fürstenwalde | VfB Auerbach | 4 - 2 | (2 - 1) | [1 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 10. Spieltag | So. 12.09.2021 - 13:00 | Berliner AK 07 | Germania Halberstadt | 4 - 2 | (1 - 2) | [1 - 1] |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 12. Spieltag | Sa. 25.09.2021 - 13:00 | Energie Cottbus | FC Eilenburg | 9 - 0 | (3 - 0) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 28. Spieltag | Fr. 04.03.2022 - 19:00 | VfB Auerbach | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 9 - 1 | (3 - 0) | [1 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 7. Spieltag | So. 22.08.2021 - 13:00 | Germania Halberstadt | VfB Auerbach | 7 - 1 | (4 - 0) | [5 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | Mi. 18.08.2021 - 19:00 | BFC Dynamo Berlin | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 6 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [3 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 10. Spieltag | Fr. 10.09.2021 - 19:00 | VSG Altglienicke | FC Eilenburg | 6 - 0 | (3 - 0) | [0 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 22. Spieltag | So. 19.12.2021 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo Berlin | FC Eilenburg | 6 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 37. Spieltag | So. 08.05.2022 - 13:00 | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 - 6 | (0 - 3) | [0 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 7. Spieltag | Sa. 21.08.2021 - 13:00 | Energie Cottbus | Union Fürstenwalde | 6 - 1 | (3 - 1) | [2 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 5. Spieltag | Sa. 14.08.2021 - 13:00 | Energie Cottbus | VfB Auerbach | 5 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 8. Spieltag | Sa. 28.08.2021 - 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 5 - 0 | (5 - 0) | [1 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 14. Spieltag | Sa. 16.10.2021 - 13:00 | Lok Leipzig | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 5 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 15. Spieltag | So. 24.10.2021 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo Berlin | VfB Auerbach | 5 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [2 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 26. Spieltag | Mi. 23.03.2022 - 19:00 | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | FC Eilenburg | 5 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 33. Spieltag | So. 10.04.2022 - 13:00 | Hertha BSC II | Union Fürstenwalde | 5 - 0 | (4 - 0) | [2 - 3] |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 12. Spieltag | Sa. 25.09.2021 - 13:00 | Energie Cottbus | FC Eilenburg | 9 - 0 | (3 - 0) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 28. Spieltag | Fr. 04.03.2022 - 19:00 | VfB Auerbach | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 9 - 1 | (3 - 0) | [1 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 7. Spieltag | So. 22.08.2021 - 13:00 | Germania Halberstadt | VfB Auerbach | 7 - 1 | (4 - 0) | [5 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | Mi. 18.08.2021 - 19:00 | BFC Dynamo Berlin | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 6 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [3 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 10. Spieltag | Fr. 10.09.2021 - 19:00 | VSG Altglienicke | FC Eilenburg | 6 - 0 | (3 - 0) | [0 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 22. Spieltag | So. 19.12.2021 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo Berlin | FC Eilenburg | 6 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 7. Spieltag | Sa. 21.08.2021 - 13:00 | Energie Cottbus | Union Fürstenwalde | 6 - 1 | (3 - 1) | [2 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 5. Spieltag | Sa. 14.08.2021 - 13:00 | Energie Cottbus | VfB Auerbach | 5 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 8. Spieltag | Sa. 28.08.2021 - 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 5 - 0 | (5 - 0) | [1 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 14. Spieltag | Sa. 16.10.2021 - 13:00 | Lok Leipzig | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 5 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 15. Spieltag | So. 24.10.2021 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo Berlin | VfB Auerbach | 5 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [2 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 26. Spieltag | Mi. 23.03.2022 - 19:00 | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | FC Eilenburg | 5 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 33. Spieltag | So. 10.04.2022 - 13:00 | Hertha BSC II | Union Fürstenwalde | 5 - 0 | (4 - 0) | [2 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 34. Spieltag | Do. 14.04.2022 - 19:00 | Energie Cottbus | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 5 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [1 - 2] |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 37. Spieltag | So. 08.05.2022 - 13:00 | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 - 6 | (0 - 3) | [0 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 3. Spieltag | So. 01.08.2021 - 13:00 | Germania Halberstadt | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 0 - 5 | (0 - 3) | [2 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 33. Spieltag | Fr. 08.04.2022 - 19:00 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Berliner AK 07 | 1 - 5 | (1 - 3) | [1 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 5. Spieltag | Fr. 13.08.2021 - 19:00 | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 0 - 4 | (0 - 1) | [0 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | Di. 17.08.2021 - 19:00 | Union Fürstenwalde | Lok Leipzig | 0 - 4 | (0 - 3) | [2 - 6] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 13. Spieltag | Fr. 01.10.2021 - 18:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Lok Leipzig | 0 - 4 | (0 - 3) | [0 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 17. Spieltag | Mi. 24.11.2021 - 19:00 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Energie Cottbus | 0 - 4 | (0 - 1) | [1 - 4] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 19. Spieltag | So. 28.11.2021 - 13:00 | VfB Auerbach | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 0 - 4 | (0 - 1) | [0 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 21. Spieltag | Mi. 02.02.2022 - 19:00 | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0 - 4 | (0 - 1) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 32. Spieltag | Di. 05.04.2022 - 19:00 | Optik Rathenow | BFC Dynamo Berlin | 0 - 4 | (0 - 1) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 32. Spieltag | Mi. 06.04.2022 - 19:00 | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | Hertha BSC II | 0 - 4 | (0 - 0) | [1 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 26. Spieltag | Sa. 19.02.2022 - 14:05 | VfB Auerbach | Germania Halberstadt | 2 - 5 | (0 - 0) | [1 - 7] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 1. Spieltag | Sa. 24.07.2021 - 16:00 | Lok Leipzig | BFC Dynamo Berlin | 1 - 4 | (1 - 1) | [2 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 4. Spieltag | Sa. 07.08.2021 - 13:00 | Union Fürstenwalde | Berliner AK 07 | 1 - 4 | (1 - 3) | [1 - 2] |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 12. Spieltag | Sa. 25.09.2021 - 13:00 | Energie Cottbus | FC Eilenburg | 9 - 0 | (3 - 0) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 28. Spieltag | Fr. 04.03.2022 - 19:00 | VfB Auerbach | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 9 - 1 | (3 - 0) | [1 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 7. Spieltag | So. 22.08.2021 - 13:00 | Germania Halberstadt | VfB Auerbach | 7 - 1 | (4 - 0) | [5 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 38. Spieltag | So. 15.05.2022 - 13:00 | Berliner AK 07 | Optik Rathenow | 7 - 5 | (3 - 1) | [1 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | Mi. 18.08.2021 - 19:00 | BFC Dynamo Berlin | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 6 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [3 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 7. Spieltag | Sa. 21.08.2021 - 13:00 | Energie Cottbus | Union Fürstenwalde | 6 - 1 | (3 - 1) | [2 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 10. Spieltag | Fr. 10.09.2021 - 19:00 | VSG Altglienicke | FC Eilenburg | 6 - 0 | (3 - 0) | [0 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 22. Spieltag | So. 19.12.2021 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo Berlin | FC Eilenburg | 6 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 25. Spieltag | Sa. 12.02.2022 - 13:00 | Lok Leipzig | Union Fürstenwalde | 6 - 2 | (4 - 1) | [4 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 34. Spieltag | Sa. 16.04.2022 - 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | Optik Rathenow | 6 - 2 | (4 - 1) | [3 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 37. Spieltag | So. 08.05.2022 - 13:00 | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 - 6 | (0 - 3) | [0 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 5. Spieltag | Sa. 14.08.2021 - 13:00 | Energie Cottbus | VfB Auerbach | 5 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 8. Spieltag | Sa. 28.08.2021 - 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 5 - 0 | (5 - 0) | [1 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 14. Spieltag | Sa. 16.10.2021 - 13:00 | Lok Leipzig | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 5 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [1 - 1] |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 3. Spieltag | So. 01.08.2021 - 13:00 | VSG Altglienicke | VfB Auerbach | 3 - 1 | (0 - 1) | [2 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 4. Spieltag | Mo. 09.08.2021 - 19:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 - 1 | (0 - 1) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 10. Spieltag | So. 12.09.2021 - 13:00 | Berliner AK 07 | Germania Halberstadt | 4 - 2 | (1 - 2) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 14. Spieltag | Fr. 15.10.2021 - 19:00 | Union Fürstenwalde | Hertha BSC II | 3 - 2 | (0 - 1) | [0 - 5] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 16. Spieltag | Sa. 30.10.2021 - 13:00 | Lok Leipzig | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 - 3 | (1 - 0) | [0 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 19. Spieltag | Mi. 02.02.2022 - 19:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | Lok Leipzig | 2 - 3 | (1 - 0) | [1 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | Sa. 05.02.2022 - 14:15 | Berliner AK 07 | Chemnitzer FC | 1 - 2 | (1 - 0) | [0 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 25. Spieltag | Sa. 12.02.2022 - 13:00 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 - 1 | (0 - 1) | [1 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 26. Spieltag | Sa. 19.02.2022 - 13:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | Hertha BSC II | 2 - 1 | (0 - 1) | [1 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 28. Spieltag | So. 27.03.2022 - 13:00 | Union Fürstenwalde | Germania Halberstadt | 1 - 2 | (1 - 0) | [1 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 29. Spieltag | Fr. 11.03.2022 - 19:00 | Tasmania 1900 Berlin | Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 3 - 4 | (2 - 1) | [0 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 32. Spieltag | Mi. 06.04.2022 - 19:00 | VfB Auerbach | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 - 3 | (1 - 0) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 35. Spieltag | Sa. 23.04.2022 - 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | Union Fürstenwalde | 1 - 2 | (1 - 0) | [3 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2021 / 2022 ●●●● | 37. Spieltag | So. 08.05.2022 - 13:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | Germania Halberstadt | 2 - 1 | (0 - 1) | [1 - 1] |
Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mannschaft | Sp. | Siege | ungeschlagen | mit Torerfolg | ohne Gegentor | Remis | Sieglos | Niederlagen | ohne Torerfolg | mit Gegentor | mit 2 oder mehr Gegentoren | Sp. | Siege | ungeschlagen | mit Torerfolg | ohne Gegentor | Remis | Sieglos | Niederlagen | ohne Torerfolg | mit Gegentor | mit 2 oder mehr Gegentoren | Sp. | Siege | ungeschlagen | mit Torerfolg | ohne Gegentor | Remis | Sieglos | Niederlagen | ohne Torerfolg | mit Gegentor | mit 2 oder mehr Gegentoren |
BFC Dynamo Berlin | 38 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 19 | **19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 38 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
Energie Cottbus | 38 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
VSG Altglienicke | 38 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Chemnitzer FC | 38 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Lok Leipzig | 38 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
Berliner AK 07 | 38 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Hertha BSC II | 38 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 38 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 38 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 38 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 38 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 38 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
ZFC Meuselwitz | 38 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Germania Halberstadt | 38 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
FC Eilenburg | 38 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | **19 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Union Fürstenwalde | 38 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Optik Rathenow | 38 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5 | **19 | 1 | 10 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
VfB Auerbach | 38 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 19 | **19 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 38 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 5 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 19 | **19 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 10 |
Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mannschaft | Sp. | Siege | ungeschlagen | mit Torerfolg | ohne Gegentor | Remis | Sieglos | Niederlagen | ohne Torerfolg | mit Gegentor | mit 2 oder mehr Gegentoren | Sp. | Siege | ungeschlagen | mit Torerfolg | ohne Gegentor | Remis | Sieglos | Niederlagen | ohne Torerfolg | mit Gegentor | mit 2 oder mehr Gegentoren | Sp. | Siege | ungeschlagen | mit Torerfolg | ohne Gegentor | Remis | Sieglos | Niederlagen | ohne Torerfolg | mit Gegentor | mit 2 oder mehr Gegentoren |
BFC Dynamo Berlin | 38 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | *2 | 19 | 5 | 10 | **19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | *1 | 2 | *1 | 19 | 3 | *6 | *6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 38 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | *1 | *6 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | *1 | 2 | *5 | 1 |
Energie Cottbus | 38 | 4 | *10 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 3 | *6 | *6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | *3 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
VSG Altglienicke | 38 | 5 | 8 | *11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 7 | *9 | 2 | 1 | *2 | *2 | 1 | 6 | *3 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
Chemnitzer FC | 38 | 4 | 15 | *15 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 9 | *7 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 9 | *16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Lok Leipzig | 38 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | *5 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | *4 | *2 | 1 | *5 | *2 |
Berliner AK 07 | 38 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | *6 | *4 | 19 | *4 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
Hertha BSC II | 38 | 5 | *10 | *10 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 19 | 8 | *10 | *10 | 4 | *2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 19 | *2 | *5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 38 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | *2 |
Tennis Borrusia Berlin | 38 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 19 | *1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 2 | *5 | *3 | 1 | *3 | 2 |
SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 38 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 3 | *8 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | *7 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | *8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 38 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 38 | 2 | 4 | *7 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | *1 | 19 | 1 | 4 | *4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 38 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | *1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | *2 | *6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 19 | *2 | 4 | 4 | *2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Germania Halberstadt | 38 | 2 | 3 | *4 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 3 | *4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 |
FC Eilenburg | 38 | 2 | 4 | *4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 1 | *3 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 3 | **19 | 4 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 38 | 2 | 3 | 9 | *1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 19 | *1 | *4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | *1 | 14 | 12 |
Optik Rathenow | 38 | 1 | 3 | *6 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 19 | *2 | *2 | 5 | *1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 19 | 4 | *5 | 1 | 4 | **19 | 2 | 2 | *10 | *3 | |
VfB Auerbach | 38 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | *11 | *4 | 5 | *15 | *5 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | *6 | *2 | 2 | *12 | *3 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | **19 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 5 | |
Tasmania 1900 Berlin | 38 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | *24 | 15 | 6 | *21 | 7 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | *11 | 7 | 5 | *10 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | **19 | *11 | 9 | *11 | *10 |