Echtdaten |
HypotheseNoch mögliche Platzierungen nach Beendigung ...
|
Spieltage: | 1. (angezeigt) - | 2. | - | 3. | - | 4. | - | 5. | - | 6. | - | 7. | - | 8. | - | 9. | - | 10. | - | 11. | - | 12. | - | 13. | - | 14. | - | 15. | - | 16. | - | 17. | - | 18. | - | 19. | - | 20. | - | 21. | - | 22. | - | 23. | - | 24. | - | 25. (lfd.) | - | 26. | - | 27. | - | 28. | - | 29. | - | 30. | - | 31. | - | 32. | - | 33. | - | 34. |
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 1. Spieltag | Fr. 26.07.2019 - 19:30 | Lok Leipzig | Hertha BSC II | 2 - 1 | (1 - 1) | [2 - 1] | ||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 1. Spieltag | Sa. 27.07.2019 - 13:30 | Wacker Nordhausen | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0 - 0 | (0 - 0) | [1 - 1] | ||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 1. Spieltag | Energie Cottbus | VSG Altglienicke | 3 - 1 | (2 - 0) | [3 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 1. Spieltag | Optik Rathenow | Germania Halberstadt | 1 - 3 | (0 - 1) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 1. Spieltag | VfB Auerbach | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0 - 1 | (0 - 1) | [1 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 1. Spieltag | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | (8.12.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 1. Spieltag | So. 28.07.2019 - 13:30 | BFC Dynamo Berlin | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 3 - 1 | (2 - 0) | [3 - 0] | ||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 1. Spieltag | Berliner AK 07 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 4 - 2 | (2 - 0) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 1. Spieltag | ZFC Meuselwitz | Union Fürstenwalde | 1 - 1 | (1 - 1) | [3 - 3] |
Gesamttabelle | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | Spiele | g | u | v | Punkte (3 Pkt.) |
Tordiff. | Tore - Geg.T. |
Punkte- schnitt |
Punkte (2 Pkt.) |
Punkte (torabh.) |
Superball- punkte |
Hin/Rück Punkte |
Tor- quotient |
ELO - Zahl |
km | restl. Gegner |
Spielergebnisse (v.l.n.r) |
|||
1. | Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +2 | 4 - 2 | 3,00 | 2-0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2,000 | 16 | 0 | 12 = Ø 0,17 | |||
2. | BFC Dynamo Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +2 | 3 - 1 | 3,00 | 2-0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3,000 | 16 | 0 | 12 = Ø 0,18 | |||
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +2 | 3 - 1 | 3,00 | 2-0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3,000 | 16 | 0 | 15 = Ø 0,23 | ||||
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +2 | 3 - 1 | 3,00 | 2-0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3,000 | 29 | 0 | 10 = Ø 0,15 | ||||
5. | Lok Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +1 | 2 - 1 | 3,00 | 2-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2,000 | 11 | 0 | 15 = Ø 0,21 | |||
6. | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +1 | 1 - 0 | 3,00 | 2-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | 0 | 12 = Ø 0,17 | |||
7. | Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +0 | 1 - 1 | 1,00 | 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1,000 | 4 | 0 | 12 = Ø 0,20 | |||
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +0 | 1 - 1 | 1,00 | 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1,000 | -4 | 0 | 11 = Ø 0,15 | ||||
9. | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +0 | 0 - 0 | 1,00 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 0 | 16 = Ø 0,24 | |||
Wacker Nordhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +0 | 0 - 0 | 1,00 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | -4 | 0 | 13 = Ø 0,15 | ||||
11. | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 - 0 | 0,00 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 | 0 | 0 | 44 = Ø 0,22 | |||
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 - 0 | 0,00 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 | 0 | 0 | 14 = Ø 0,18 | ||||
13. | Hertha BSC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 1 - 2 | 0,00 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,500 | -11 | 0 | 9 = Ø 0,14 | |||
14. | VfB Auerbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 0 - 1 | 0,00 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 | -19 | 0 | 13 = Ø 0,18 | |||
15. | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 2 - 4 | 0,00 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,500 | -16 | 0 | 14 = Ø 0,17 | |||
16. | Optik Rathenow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 1 - 3 | 0,00 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,333 | -29 | 0 | 10 = Ø 0,15 | |||
SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 1 - 3 | 0,00 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,333 | -16 | 0 | 11 = Ø 0,15 | ||||
VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 1 - 3 | 0,00 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,333 | -16 | 0 | 11 = Ø 0,17 |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | Fr. 28.02.2020 - 18:00 | Hertha BSC II | BFC Dynamo Berlin | 4 - 7 | (2 - 2) | [3 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | 19:30 | Lok Leipzig | ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 - 2 | (1 - 1) | [1 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | Sa. 29.02.2020 - 13:30 | Energie Cottbus | Optik Rathenow | 4 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [4 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | So. 01.03.2020 - 13:30 | Germania Halberstadt | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 0 - 0 | (0 - 0) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | Union Fürstenwalde | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 - 0 | (0 - 0) | [3 - 0] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 25. Spieltag | Sa. 07.03.2020 - 13:30 | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4 - 1 | (0 - 1) | [0 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 25. Spieltag | Optik Rathenow | VfB Auerbach | 1 - 0 | (1 - 0) | [2 - 5] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 25. Spieltag | BSG Chemie Leipzig | VSG Altglienicke | 2 - 4 | (0 - 2) | [2 - 3] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 25. Spieltag | So. 08.03.2020 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Energie Cottbus | 1 - 1 | (0 - 1) | [2 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 25. Spieltag | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | Union Fürstenwalde | 0 - 2 | (0 - 1) | [2 - 2] |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 1. Spieltag | Sa. 27.07.2019 - 13:30 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | (8.12.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 2. Spieltag | Mi. 31.07.2019 - 19:30 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | Lok Leipzig | - | (15.12.) | 104 km | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 3. Spieltag | So. 04.08.2019 - 13:30 | Energie Cottbus | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | (1.2.) | 246 km | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 4. Spieltag | Fr. 16.08.2019 - 19:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | VfB Auerbach | - | (8.2.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | Mi. 21.08.2019 - 19:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | (23.2.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 5. Spieltag | Mi. 28.08.2019 - 19:00 | Optik Rathenow | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | (15.2.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 7. Spieltag | So. 01.09.2019 - 13:30 | Berliner AK 07 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | (1.3.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 8. Spieltag | So. 15.09.2019 - 15:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | BFC Dynamo Berlin | - | (6.3.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 9. Spieltag | Fr. 20.09.2019 - 18:00 | Wacker Nordhausen | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | (13.3.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 10. Spieltag | So. 29.09.2019 - 13:30 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | BSG Chemie Leipzig | - | (21.3.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 11. Spieltag | Sa. 05.10.2019 - 13:30 | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | (5.4.) | 214 km | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 12. Spieltag | Fr. 18.10.2019 - 19:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | Bischofswerdaer FV | - | (12.4.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 13. Spieltag | Sa. 26.10.2019 - 13:30 | Union Fürstenwalde | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | (19.4.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 14. Spieltag | Fr. 01.11.2019 - 19:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | Germania Halberstadt | - | (26.4.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 15. Spieltag | So. 10.11.2019 - 13:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | (3.5.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 16. Spieltag | Sa. 23.11.2019 - 13:30 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | VSG Altglienicke | - | (10.5.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 17. Spieltag | Fr. 29.11.2019 - 18:00 | Hertha BSC II | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | (16.5.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 18. Spieltag | So. 08.12.2019 - 13:30 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | (27.7.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 19. Spieltag | So. 15.12.2019 - 13:30 | Lok Leipzig | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | (31.7.) | 104 km | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 20. Spieltag | 1.02.2020 (ca.) | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | Energie Cottbus | - | (4.8.) | 246 km | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 21. Spieltag | 8.02.2020 (ca.) | VfB Auerbach | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | (16.8.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 22. Spieltag | 15.02.2020 (ca.) | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | Optik Rathenow | - | (28.8.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 23. Spieltag | 23.02.2020 (ca.) | ZFC Meuselwitz | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | (21.8.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | 1.03.2020 (ca.) | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | Berliner AK 07 | - | (1.9.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 25. Spieltag | 6.03.2020 (ca.) | BFC Dynamo Berlin | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | (15.9.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 25. Spieltag | 7.03.2020 (ca.) | Bischofswerdaer FV | Germania Halberstadt | - | [1 - 2] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 20. Spieltag | 11.03.2020 (ca.) | Bischofswerdaer FV | Wacker Nordhausen | - | [0 - 8] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 26. Spieltag | 13.03.2020 (ca.) | Optik Rathenow | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | [0 - 0] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 26. Spieltag | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | Wacker Nordhausen | - | (20.9.) | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 26. Spieltag | Lok Leipzig | BFC Dynamo Berlin | - | [0 - 0] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 26. Spieltag | VSG Altglienicke | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | - | [4 - 0] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 26. Spieltag | 14.03.2020 (ca.) | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Bischofswerdaer FV | - | [0 - 2] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 26. Spieltag | VfB Auerbach | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | [1 - 5] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 26. Spieltag | Energie Cottbus | Berliner AK 07 | - | [2 - 2] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 26. Spieltag | 15.03.2020 (ca.) | Hertha BSC II | BSG Chemie Leipzig | - | [3 - 1] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 26. Spieltag | Germania Halberstadt | Union Fürstenwalde | - | [0 - 3] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 19. Spieltag | 17.03.2020 (ca.) | Wacker Nordhausen | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | - | [2 - 2] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 27. Spieltag | 20.03.2020 (ca.) | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | Hertha BSC II | - | [3 - 3] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 27. Spieltag | 21.03.2020 (ca.) | BSG Chemie Leipzig | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | (29.9.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 27. Spieltag | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | Germania Halberstadt | - | [1 - 0] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 27. Spieltag | Bischofswerdaer FV | VSG Altglienicke | - | [0 - 5] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 27. Spieltag | Berliner AK 07 | VfB Auerbach | - | [2 - 3] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 27. Spieltag | 22.03.2020 (ca.) | BFC Dynamo Berlin | Energie Cottbus | - | [0 - 6] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 27. Spieltag | ZFC Meuselwitz | Optik Rathenow | - | [1 - 1] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 27. Spieltag | Wacker Nordhausen | Lok Leipzig | - | [3 - 4] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 27. Spieltag | Union Fürstenwalde | SV Lichtenberg 47 | - | [1 - 0] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 23. Spieltag | 25.03.2020 (ca.) | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | Bischofswerdaer FV | - | [4 - 1] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 25. Spieltag | 28.03.2020 (ca.) | Wacker Nordhausen | Hertha BSC II | - | [2 - 0] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | 29.03.2020 (ca.) | SV Lichtenberg 47 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | - | [0 - 2] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | 1.04.2020 (ca.) | VfB Auerbach | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | [1 - 1] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 20. Spieltag | SV Lichtenberg 47 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | [0 - 2] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | VSG Altglienicke | Wacker Nordhausen | - | [0 - 2] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 28. Spieltag | 3.04.2020 (ca.) | Optik Rathenow | Berliner AK 07 | - | [1 - 1] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 28. Spieltag | Hertha BSC II | Bischofswerdaer FV | - | [7 - 2] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 28. Spieltag | 4.04.2020 (ca.) | VfB Auerbach | BFC Dynamo Berlin | - | [0 - 2] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 28. Spieltag | VSG Altglienicke | Union Fürstenwalde | - | [2 - 1] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 28. Spieltag | 5.04.2020 (ca.) | Lok Leipzig | BSG Chemie Leipzig | - | [0 - 2] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 28. Spieltag | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Germania Halberstadt | - | [1 - 1] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 28. Spieltag | ZFC Meuselwitz | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | [0 - 0] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 28. Spieltag | Energie Cottbus | Wacker Nordhausen | - | [2 - 1] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 28. Spieltag | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | - | (5.10.) | 214 km | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 22. Spieltag | 8.04.2020 (ca.) | Bischofswerdaer FV | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | - | [3 - 3] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 25. Spieltag | Berliner AK 07 | Lok Leipzig | - | [2 - 2] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 29. Spieltag | 12.04.2020 (ca.) | Bischofswerdaer FV | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | (18.10.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 29. Spieltag | BSG Chemie Leipzig | Energie Cottbus | - | [1 - 2] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 29. Spieltag | Union Fürstenwalde | Hertha BSC II | - | [1 - 4] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 29. Spieltag | BFC Dynamo Berlin | Optik Rathenow | - | [1 - 2] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 29. Spieltag | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | SV Lichtenberg 47 | - | [1 - 1] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 29. Spieltag | Berliner AK 07 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | [4 - 1] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 29. Spieltag | Wacker Nordhausen | VfB Auerbach | - | [2 - 5] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 29. Spieltag | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | Lok Leipzig | - | [0 - 1] | 131 km | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 29. Spieltag | Germania Halberstadt | VSG Altglienicke | - | [1 - 4] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 30. Spieltag | 19.04.2020 (ca.) | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | Union Fürstenwalde | - | (26.10.) | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 30. Spieltag | Berliner AK 07 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | [2 - 4] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 30. Spieltag | VfB Auerbach | BSG Chemie Leipzig | - | [0 - 2] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 30. Spieltag | Lok Leipzig | Bischofswerdaer FV | - | [3 - 0] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 30. Spieltag | ZFC Meuselwitz | BFC Dynamo Berlin | - | [0 - 2] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 30. Spieltag | Hertha BSC II | Germania Halberstadt | - | [2 - 2] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 30. Spieltag | VSG Altglienicke | SV Lichtenberg 47 | - | [1 - 2] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 30. Spieltag | Energie Cottbus | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | - | [1 - 0] | 112 km | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 30. Spieltag | Optik Rathenow | Wacker Nordhausen | - | [0 - 4] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 31. Spieltag | 26.04.2020 (ca.) | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | VSG Altglienicke | - | [2 - 3] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 31. Spieltag | Wacker Nordhausen | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | [3 - 1] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 31. Spieltag | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | VfB Auerbach | - | [0 - 2] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 31. Spieltag | Union Fürstenwalde | Lok Leipzig | - | [2 - 2] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 31. Spieltag | BFC Dynamo Berlin | Berliner AK 07 | - | [2 - 0] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 31. Spieltag | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Hertha BSC II | - | [4 - 2] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 31. Spieltag | Bischofswerdaer FV | Energie Cottbus | - | [0 - 2] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 31. Spieltag | Germania Halberstadt | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | (1.11.) | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 31. Spieltag | BSG Chemie Leipzig | Optik Rathenow | - | [1 - 0] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 32. Spieltag | 3.05.2020 (ca.) | VfB Auerbach | Bischofswerdaer FV | - | [1 - 2] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 32. Spieltag | BFC Dynamo Berlin | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | [0 - 0] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 32. Spieltag | ZFC Meuselwitz | BSG Chemie Leipzig | - | [2 - 0] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 32. Spieltag | Hertha BSC II | VSG Altglienicke | - | [0 - 3] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 32. Spieltag | Energie Cottbus | Union Fürstenwalde | - | [3 - 3] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 32. Spieltag | Lok Leipzig | Germania Halberstadt | - | [2 - 0] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 32. Spieltag | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | SV Lichtenberg 47 | - | (10.11.) | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 32. Spieltag | Optik Rathenow | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | - | [2 - 3] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 32. Spieltag | Berliner AK 07 | Wacker Nordhausen | - | [0 - 2] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 33. Spieltag | 10.05.2020 (ca.) | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | [2 - 3] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 33. Spieltag | Hertha BSC II | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | [1 - 0] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 33. Spieltag | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Lok Leipzig | - | [2 - 2] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 33. Spieltag | Union Fürstenwalde | VfB Auerbach | - | [2 - 3] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 33. Spieltag | Germania Halberstadt | Energie Cottbus | - | [0 - 1] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 33. Spieltag | BSG Chemie Leipzig | Berliner AK 07 | - | [1 - 1] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 33. Spieltag | Bischofswerdaer FV | Optik Rathenow | - | [0 - 1] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 33. Spieltag | Wacker Nordhausen | BFC Dynamo Berlin | - | [1 - 3] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 33. Spieltag | VSG Altglienicke | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | (23.11.) | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 34. Spieltag | 16.05.2020 (ca.) | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | Wacker Nordhausen | - | [1 - 0] | ||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 34. Spieltag | Berliner AK 07 | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | - | [4 - 0] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 34. Spieltag | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | Hertha BSC II | - | (29.11.) | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 34. Spieltag | Energie Cottbus | SV Lichtenberg 47 | - | [2 - 0] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 34. Spieltag | VfB Auerbach | Germania Halberstadt | - | [2 - 0] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 34. Spieltag | Optik Rathenow | Union Fürstenwalde | - | [1 - 3] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 34. Spieltag | ZFC Meuselwitz | Bischofswerdaer FV | - | [2 - 2] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 34. Spieltag | Lok Leipzig | VSG Altglienicke | - | [2 - 2] | |||||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 34. Spieltag | BFC Dynamo Berlin | BSG Chemie Leipzig | - | [0 - 0] |
8 Spiele | 6 Siege | 4 Heimsiege | 2 Auswärtssiege | 0 Siege auf neutralem Boden |
2 Remis | Verhältnis: 2 zu 1 | 0 Spiele auf neutralem Boden | ||
0 Spiele wurden verlängert | ||||
0 Spiele im Elfmeterschiessen | ||||
24 Tore | 3,00 Tore pro Spiel | 14 Heimtore | 10 Auswärtstore | 0 neutrale Tore |
Durchschnittsergebnis: 1,75 - 1,25 |
1 mal 0-0 | 1 mal 0-1 | ||
1 mal 1-1 | 1 mal 1-3 | ||
1 mal 2-1 | |||
2 mal 3-1 | |||
1 mal 4-2 |
|
|
|
Tordifferenzen insgesamt
|
| Tordifferenzen Auswärtssiege
|
VSG | LOK | Cot | Uni | Her | BFC | Ber | Vik | VfB | Wac | ZMe | Lic | BSG | Opt | Ger | Bab | Bis | Rot | |
VSG Altglienicke | - | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 19.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 13.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 10.5. ▲▼↺ |
Lok Leipzig | ▲▼ 16.5. ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 13.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 19.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 15.12. ▲▼↺ |
Energie Cottbus | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 3.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 6 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 14.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 16.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 19.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4.8. ▲▼↺ |
Union Fürstenwalde | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 26.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 3 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 12.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 10.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 22.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 26.10. ▲▼↺ |
Hertha BSC II | ▲▼ 3.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 1 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 4 - 7 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 10.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 15.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 6 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 19.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 29.11. ▲▼↺ |
BFC Dynamo Berlin | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 22.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 26.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 16.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 12.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 6.3. ▲▼↺ |
Berliner AK 07 | ▲▼ 2 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 8.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 19.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 21.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 12.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 16.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1.9. ▲▼↺ |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ▲▼ 26.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 2 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 16.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 12.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 21.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 25.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 27.7. ▲▼↺ |
VfB Auerbach | ▲▼ 0 - 5 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 5 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1.4. ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 5 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 14.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 19.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 16.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 8.2. ▲▼↺ |
Wacker Nordhausen | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 22.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 28.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 10.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 12.4. ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 26.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 17.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 8 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 20.9. ▲▼↺ |
ZFC Meuselwitz | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 19.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 22.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 16.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 23.2. ▲▼↺ |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 10.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 26.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1.4. ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 29.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 14.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 10.11. ▲▼↺ |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | ▲▼ 2 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 12.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 10.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 26.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 21.3. ▲▼↺ |
Optik Rathenow | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 16.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 13.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 19.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 1 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 28.8. ▲▼↺ |
Germania Halberstadt | ▲▼ 12.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 10.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 15.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 5 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 26.4. ▲▼↺ |
SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | ▲▼ 0 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 12.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 20.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 26.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 10.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 4 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 3 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5.10. ▲▼↺ |
Bischofswerdaer FV | ▲▼ 21.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 26.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 3 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 7 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1 - 4 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 1 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 11.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 2 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 2 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 0 - 0 ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 10.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 7.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 8.4. ▲▼↺ | - | ▲▼ 12.4. ▲▼↺ |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ▲▼ 23.11. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 31.7. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1.2. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 19.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 16.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 15.9. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 8.12. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 16.8. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 13.3. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 21.8. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 3.5. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 29.9. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 15.2. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 1.11. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 5.4. ▲▼↺ | ▲▼ 18.10. ▲▼↺ | - |
189 Spiele | 135 Siege | 81 Heimsiege | 54 Auswärtssiege | 0 Siege auf neutralem Boden |
54 Remis | Verhältnis: 1,5 zu 1 | 0 Spiele auf neutralem Boden | ||
0 Spiele wurden verlängert | ||||
0 Spiele im Elfmeterschiessen | ||||
604 Tore | 3,20 Tore pro Spiel | 330 Heimtore | 274 Auswärtstore | 0 neutrale Tore |
Durchschnittsergebnis: 1,75 - 1,45 |
17 mal 0-0 | 10 mal 0-1 | 10 mal 0-2 | 4 mal 0-3 | 2 mal 0-4 | 1 mal 0-5 | ||
11 mal 1-0 | 18 mal 1-1 | 8 mal 1-2 | 6 mal 1-3 | 6 mal 1-4 | 2 mal 1-5 | ||
16 mal 2-0 | 9 mal 2-1 | 12 mal 2-2 | 3 mal 2-4 | 1 mal 2-7 | |||
5 mal 3-0 | 7 mal 3-1 | 11 mal 3-2 | 6 mal 3-3 | ||||
3 mal 4-0 | 6 mal 4-1 | 3 mal 4-2 | 1 mal 4-3 | 1 mal 4-4 | 1 mal 4-7 | ||
1 mal 5-0 | 2 mal 5-1 | 3 mal 5-2 | |||||
2 mal 6-0 | |||||||
1 mal 8-0 |
|
|
|
Tordifferenzen insgesamt
|
| Tordifferenzen Auswärtssiege
|
|
|
Spieltag | Saison | Spiele | S Heim | Remis | S Gast | Tore insg. | Ø Tore | Tore Heim | Tore Gast | Tore H/G-Verh. | Ø Tore Heim | Ø Tore Gast | Spieltagstart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 1,4 | 1,75 | 1,25 | 2019-07-26 19:30 |
2 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 1,18 | 1,63 | 1,38 | 2019-07-30 18:00 |
3 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3,25 | 16 | 10 | 1,6 | 2 | 1,25 | 2019-08-03 13:30 |
4 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2,38 | 14 | 5 | 2,8 | 1,75 | 0,63 | 2019-08-16 19:00 |
5 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 3,88 | 12 | 19 | 0,63 | 1,5 | 2,38 | 2019-08-27 18:30 |
6 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3,88 | 18 | 13 | 1,38 | 2,25 | 1,63 | 2019-08-23 19:00 |
7 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2,63 | 8 | 13 | 0,62 | 1 | 1,63 | 2019-08-31 13:30 |
8 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 3,75 | 17 | 13 | 1,31 | 2,13 | 1,63 | 2019-09-04 19:00 |
9 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2,88 | 13 | 10 | 1,3 | 1,63 | 1,25 | 2019-09-20 17:00 |
10 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 4,13 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 2,75 | 1,38 | 2019-09-27 19:30 |
11 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2,88 | 10 | 13 | 0,77 | 1,25 | 1,63 | 2019-10-04 19:00 |
12 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 3,88 | 20 | 11 | 1,82 | 2,5 | 1,38 | 2019-10-19 13:30 |
13 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 3,13 | 16 | 9 | 1,78 | 2 | 1,13 | 2019-10-25 16:00 |
14 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 3,25 | 12 | 14 | 0,86 | 1,5 | 1,75 | 2019-11-01 18:00 |
15 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2,88 | 13 | 10 | 1,3 | 1,63 | 1,25 | 2019-11-08 19:00 |
16 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2,88 | 14 | 9 | 1,56 | 1,75 | 1,13 | 2019-11-22 19:00 |
17 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2,63 | 7 | 14 | 0,5 | 0,88 | 1,75 | 2019-11-29 19:00 |
18 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 0,6 | 1,13 | 1,88 | 2019-12-06 18:00 |
19 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3,57 | 16 | 9 | 1,78 | 2,29 | 1,29 | 2019-12-13 18:30 |
20 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2,67 | 9 | 7 | 1,29 | 1,5 | 1,17 | 2020-01-31 19:00 |
21 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2,25 | 10 | 8 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 1 | 2020-02-07 19:00 |
22 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 1,33 | 1,71 | 1,29 | 2020-02-14 19:00 |
23 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3,86 | 13 | 14 | 0,93 | 1,86 | 2 | 2020-02-21 19:00 |
24 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4,6 | 14 | 9 | 1,56 | 2,8 | 1,8 | 2020-02-28 18:00 |
25 | Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3,2 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1,6 | 1,6 | 2020-03-07 13:30 |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | Fr. 28.02.2020 - 18:00 | Hertha BSC II | BFC Dynamo Berlin | 4 - 7 | (2 - 2) | [3 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 11. Spieltag | So. 06.10.2019 - 13:30 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Hertha BSC II | 2 - 7 | (2 - 4) | (3.4.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 3. Spieltag | So. 04.08.2019 - 13:30 | Wacker Nordhausen | Bischofswerdaer FV | 8 - 0 | (4 - 0) | (11.3.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 23. Spieltag | Fr. 21.02.2020 - 19:00 | Wacker Nordhausen | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4 - 4 | (1 - 3) | [1 - 5] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 2. Spieltag | Di. 30.07.2019 - 18:00 | Hertha BSC II | Energie Cottbus | 5 - 2 | (2 - 2) | [1 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 8. Spieltag | Sa. 14.09.2019 - 13:30 | VfB Auerbach | Optik Rathenow | 5 - 2 | (3 - 0) | [0 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 12. Spieltag | Sa. 19.10.2019 - 13:30 | VfB Auerbach | Wacker Nordhausen | 5 - 2 | (3 - 1) | (12.4.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 10. Spieltag | Fr. 27.09.2019 - 19:30 | Lok Leipzig | Wacker Nordhausen | 4 - 3 | (1 - 1) | (22.3.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 4. Spieltag | So. 18.08.2019 - 13:30 | Hertha BSC II | Optik Rathenow | 6 - 0 | (4 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 10. Spieltag | Sa. 28.09.2019 - 13:30 | Energie Cottbus | BFC Dynamo Berlin | 6 - 0 | (3 - 0) | (22.3.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | Sa. 24.08.2019 - 13:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Wacker Nordhausen | 5 - 1 | (2 - 0) | [4 - 4] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 9. Spieltag | So. 22.09.2019 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | VfB Auerbach | 5 - 1 | (1 - 0) | (14.3.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 3. Spieltag | Sa. 03.08.2019 - 13:30 | VfB Auerbach | Hertha BSC II | 1 - 5 | (1 - 1) | [2 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 20. Spieltag | Fr. 31.01.2020 - 19:00 | Germania Halberstadt | Berliner AK 07 | 1 - 5 | (0 - 2) | [1 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 1. Spieltag | So. 28.07.2019 - 13:30 | Berliner AK 07 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 4 - 2 | (2 - 0) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 13. Spieltag | Fr. 25.10.2019 - 19:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | Berliner AK 07 | 4 - 2 | (2 - 1) | (19.4.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | Fr. 28.02.2020 - 19:30 | Lok Leipzig | ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 - 2 | (1 - 1) | [1 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 5. Spieltag | Mi. 28.08.2019 - 17:30 | Berliner AK 07 | VSG Altglienicke | 2 - 4 | (2 - 0) | [3 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 14. Spieltag | Fr. 01.11.2019 - 19:00 | Hertha BSC II | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 - 4 | (0 - 2) | (26.4.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 25. Spieltag | Sa. 07.03.2020 - 13:30 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | VSG Altglienicke | 2 - 4 | (0 - 2) | [2 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 5. Spieltag | Mi. 28.08.2019 - 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | Bischofswerdaer FV | 3 - 3 | (2 - 2) | (8.4.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | Mi. 11.09.2019 - 19:00 | Germania Halberstadt | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 - 3 | (3 - 0) | [0 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 10. Spieltag | Sa. 28.09.2019 - 13:30 | Hertha BSC II | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 3 - 3 | (0 - 0) | (20.3.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 15. Spieltag | Sa. 09.11.2019 - 13:30 | Union Fürstenwalde | Energie Cottbus | 3 - 3 | (1 - 2) | (3.5.) |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 3. Spieltag | So. 04.08.2019 - 13:30 | Wacker Nordhausen | Bischofswerdaer FV | 8 - 0 | (4 - 0) | (11.3.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 4. Spieltag | So. 18.08.2019 - 13:30 | Hertha BSC II | Optik Rathenow | 6 - 0 | (4 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 10. Spieltag | Sa. 28.09.2019 - 13:30 | Energie Cottbus | BFC Dynamo Berlin | 6 - 0 | (3 - 0) | (22.3.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 10. Spieltag | So. 29.09.2019 - 13:30 | VSG Altglienicke | Bischofswerdaer FV | 5 - 0 | (2 - 0) | (21.3.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 11. Spieltag | So. 06.10.2019 - 13:30 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Hertha BSC II | 2 - 7 | (2 - 4) | (3.4.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 19. Spieltag | Fr. 13.12.2019 - 18:30 | VfB Auerbach | VSG Altglienicke | 0 - 5 | (0 - 4) | [1 - 4] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | Sa. 24.08.2019 - 13:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Wacker Nordhausen | 5 - 1 | (2 - 0) | [4 - 4] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 9. Spieltag | So. 22.09.2019 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | VfB Auerbach | 5 - 1 | (1 - 0) | (14.3.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 13. Spieltag | Fr. 25.10.2019 - 19:00 | Wacker Nordhausen | Optik Rathenow | 4 - 0 | (2 - 0) | (19.4.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 19. Spieltag | So. 15.12.2019 - 13:30 | BFC Dynamo Berlin | Bischofswerdaer FV | 4 - 0 | (1 - 0) | [1 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | Sa. 29.02.2020 - 13:30 | Energie Cottbus | Optik Rathenow | 4 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [4 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 3. Spieltag | Sa. 03.08.2019 - 13:30 | VfB Auerbach | Hertha BSC II | 1 - 5 | (1 - 1) | [2 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 20. Spieltag | Fr. 31.01.2020 - 19:00 | Germania Halberstadt | Berliner AK 07 | 1 - 5 | (0 - 2) | [1 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 9. Spieltag | Fr. 20.09.2019 - 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | VSG Altglienicke | 0 - 4 | (0 - 4) | (13.3.) |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 3. Spieltag | So. 04.08.2019 - 13:30 | Wacker Nordhausen | Bischofswerdaer FV | 8 - 0 | (4 - 0) | (11.3.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 4. Spieltag | So. 18.08.2019 - 13:30 | Hertha BSC II | Optik Rathenow | 6 - 0 | (4 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 10. Spieltag | Sa. 28.09.2019 - 13:30 | Energie Cottbus | BFC Dynamo Berlin | 6 - 0 | (3 - 0) | (22.3.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 10. Spieltag | So. 29.09.2019 - 13:30 | VSG Altglienicke | Bischofswerdaer FV | 5 - 0 | (2 - 0) | (21.3.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | Sa. 24.08.2019 - 13:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Wacker Nordhausen | 5 - 1 | (2 - 0) | [4 - 4] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 9. Spieltag | So. 22.09.2019 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | VfB Auerbach | 5 - 1 | (1 - 0) | (14.3.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 13. Spieltag | Fr. 25.10.2019 - 19:00 | Wacker Nordhausen | Optik Rathenow | 4 - 0 | (2 - 0) | (19.4.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 19. Spieltag | So. 15.12.2019 - 13:30 | BFC Dynamo Berlin | Bischofswerdaer FV | 4 - 0 | (1 - 0) | [1 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | Sa. 29.02.2020 - 13:30 | Energie Cottbus | Optik Rathenow | 4 - 0 | (2 - 0) | [4 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 2. Spieltag | Di. 30.07.2019 - 18:00 | Hertha BSC II | Energie Cottbus | 5 - 2 | (2 - 2) | [1 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 8. Spieltag | Sa. 14.09.2019 - 13:30 | VfB Auerbach | Optik Rathenow | 5 - 2 | (3 - 0) | [0 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 12. Spieltag | Sa. 19.10.2019 - 13:30 | VfB Auerbach | Wacker Nordhausen | 5 - 2 | (3 - 1) | (12.4.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 2. Spieltag | Di. 30.07.2019 - 18:00 | VSG Altglienicke | VfB Auerbach | 4 - 1 | (2 - 0) | [5 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | Sa. 24.08.2019 - 13:30 | VSG Altglienicke | BFC Dynamo Berlin | 4 - 1 | (1 - 1) | [2 - 1] |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 11. Spieltag | So. 06.10.2019 - 13:30 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Hertha BSC II | 2 - 7 | (2 - 4) | (3.4.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 19. Spieltag | Fr. 13.12.2019 - 18:30 | VfB Auerbach | VSG Altglienicke | 0 - 5 | (0 - 4) | [1 - 4] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 3. Spieltag | Sa. 03.08.2019 - 13:30 | VfB Auerbach | Hertha BSC II | 1 - 5 | (1 - 1) | [2 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 20. Spieltag | Fr. 31.01.2020 - 19:00 | Germania Halberstadt | Berliner AK 07 | 1 - 5 | (0 - 2) | [1 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 9. Spieltag | Fr. 20.09.2019 - 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | VSG Altglienicke | 0 - 4 | (0 - 4) | (13.3.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 17. Spieltag | Fr. 29.11.2019 - 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | Berliner AK 07 | 0 - 4 | (0 - 2) | (16.5.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | Fr. 28.02.2020 - 18:00 | Hertha BSC II | BFC Dynamo Berlin | 4 - 7 | (2 - 2) | [3 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 5. Spieltag | Di. 27.08.2019 - 18:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Hertha BSC II | 1 - 4 | (1 - 1) | [0 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 5. Spieltag | Mi. 28.08.2019 - 17:30 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | Union Fürstenwalde | 1 - 4 | (0 - 1) | [0 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | Fr. 23.08.2019 - 19:30 | Energie Cottbus | VfB Auerbach | 1 - 4 | (1 - 2) | [2 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | Sa. 24.08.2019 - 13:30 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1 - 4 | (1 - 2) | (25.3.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 7. Spieltag | Mo. 02.09.2019 - 19:00 | Optik Rathenow | Energie Cottbus | 1 - 4 | (1 - 1) | [0 - 4] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 12. Spieltag | Sa. 19.10.2019 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Berliner AK 07 | 1 - 4 | (0 - 2) | (12.4.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 7. Spieltag | Sa. 31.08.2019 - 13:30 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Union Fürstenwalde | 0 - 3 | (0 - 1) | [0 - 2] |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 3. Spieltag | So. 04.08.2019 - 13:30 | Wacker Nordhausen | Bischofswerdaer FV | 8 - 0 | (4 - 0) | (11.3.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 24. Spieltag | Fr. 28.02.2020 - 18:00 | Hertha BSC II | BFC Dynamo Berlin | 4 - 7 | (2 - 2) | [3 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 11. Spieltag | So. 06.10.2019 - 13:30 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Hertha BSC II | 2 - 7 | (2 - 4) | (3.4.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 4. Spieltag | So. 18.08.2019 - 13:30 | Hertha BSC II | Optik Rathenow | 6 - 0 | (4 - 0) | [2 - 0] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 10. Spieltag | Sa. 28.09.2019 - 13:30 | Energie Cottbus | BFC Dynamo Berlin | 6 - 0 | (3 - 0) | (22.3.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 2. Spieltag | Di. 30.07.2019 - 18:00 | Hertha BSC II | Energie Cottbus | 5 - 2 | (2 - 2) | [1 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 6. Spieltag | Sa. 24.08.2019 - 13:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Wacker Nordhausen | 5 - 1 | (2 - 0) | [4 - 4] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 8. Spieltag | Sa. 14.09.2019 - 13:30 | VfB Auerbach | Optik Rathenow | 5 - 2 | (3 - 0) | [0 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 9. Spieltag | So. 22.09.2019 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | VfB Auerbach | 5 - 1 | (1 - 0) | (14.3.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 10. Spieltag | So. 29.09.2019 - 13:30 | VSG Altglienicke | Bischofswerdaer FV | 5 - 0 | (2 - 0) | (21.3.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 12. Spieltag | Sa. 19.10.2019 - 13:30 | VfB Auerbach | Wacker Nordhausen | 5 - 2 | (3 - 1) | (12.4.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 3. Spieltag | Sa. 03.08.2019 - 13:30 | VfB Auerbach | Hertha BSC II | 1 - 5 | (1 - 1) | [2 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 20. Spieltag | Fr. 31.01.2020 - 19:00 | Germania Halberstadt | Berliner AK 07 | 1 - 5 | (0 - 2) | [1 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 19. Spieltag | Fr. 13.12.2019 - 18:30 | VfB Auerbach | VSG Altglienicke | 0 - 5 | (0 - 4) | [1 - 4] |
Saison | Datum | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 4. Spieltag | Sa. 17.08.2019 - 16:00 | Lok Leipzig | Energie Cottbus | 3 - 2 | (0 - 1) | [2 - 2] | 142 km | ||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 5. Spieltag | Mi. 28.08.2019 - 17:30 | Berliner AK 07 | VSG Altglienicke | 2 - 4 | (2 - 0) | [3 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 5. Spieltag | 19:30 | Wacker Nordhausen | Germania Halberstadt | 3 - 2 | (0 - 1) | [2 - 3] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 8. Spieltag | So. 15.09.2019 - 13:30 | Energie Cottbus | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 - 2 | (0 - 1) | [1 - 1] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 16. Spieltag | Sa. 23.11.2019 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 3 - 2 | (1 - 2) | (10.5.) | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 18. Spieltag | Fr. 06.12.2019 - 18:00 | Hertha BSC II | Lok Leipzig | 1 - 2 | (1 - 0) | [1 - 2] | |||||
Regionalliga Nordost 2019 / 2020 ●●●● | 25. Spieltag | Sa. 07.03.2020 - 13:30 | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4 - 1 | (0 - 1) | [0 - 0] |
Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mannschaft | Sp. | Siege | ungeschlagen | mit Torerfolg | ohne Gegentor | Remis | Sieglos | Niederlagen | ohne Torerfolg | mit Gegentor | mit 2 oder mehr Gegentoren | Sp. | Siege | ungeschlagen | mit Torerfolg | ohne Gegentor | Remis | Sieglos | Niederlagen | ohne Torerfolg | mit Gegentor | mit 2 oder mehr Gegentoren | Sp. | Siege | ungeschlagen | mit Torerfolg | ohne Gegentor | Remis | Sieglos | Niederlagen | ohne Torerfolg | mit Gegentor | mit 2 oder mehr Gegentoren |
VSG Altglienicke | 23 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Lok Leipzig | 22 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2 | **11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Energie Cottbus | 23 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 9 | **11 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Union Fürstenwalde | 24 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Hertha BSC II | 23 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
BFC Dynamo Berlin | 23 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Berliner AK 07 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | **10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
VfB Auerbach | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
Wacker Nordhausen | 20 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | **10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||||
ZFC Meuselwitz | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 23 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
Optik Rathenow | 23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
Germania Halberstadt | 23 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | **10 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
Bischofswerdaer FV | 20 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | **10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mannschaft | Sp. | Siege | ungeschlagen | mit Torerfolg | ohne Gegentor | Remis | Sieglos | Niederlagen | ohne Torerfolg | mit Gegentor | mit 2 oder mehr Gegentoren | Sp. | Siege | ungeschlagen | mit Torerfolg | ohne Gegentor | Remis | Sieglos | Niederlagen | ohne Torerfolg | mit Gegentor | mit 2 oder mehr Gegentoren | Sp. | Siege | ungeschlagen | mit Torerfolg | ohne Gegentor | Remis | Sieglos | Niederlagen | ohne Torerfolg | mit Gegentor | mit 2 oder mehr Gegentoren |
VSG Altglienicke | 23 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | *4 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | *1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | *2 | *2 | *7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Lok Leipzig | 22 | 4 | *12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | *4 | 2 | 11 | 3 | **11 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | *2 | 2 | 11 | 2 | *6 | *6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | *4 | 1 | |
Energie Cottbus | 23 | 5 | 16 | *18 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 6 | *9 | **11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 8 | *9 | 2 | *1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 24 | *3 | *9 | 17 | *2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 12 | *1 | *6 | 9 | *3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 12 | *3 | *4 | *10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
Hertha BSC II | 23 | 6 | 6 | *8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 3 | *7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | *1 | 1 | 8 | 3 |
BFC Dynamo Berlin | 23 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | *2 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | *1 | 1 | 2 | *1 | 12 | *1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
Berliner AK 07 | 22 | *4 | *8 | *8 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 10 | *2 | *4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | **10 | 2 | 12 | *2 | *4 | *4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 21 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | *1 | 3 | *2 | *2 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | *1 | 2 | *1 | *1 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | *2 | *2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | *1 |
VfB Auerbach | 22 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | *1 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | *3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
Wacker Nordhausen | 20 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2 | *1 | *6 | 3 | 1 | *6 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | *1 | *3 | 2 | 1 | *3 | *2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | **10 | 1 | 1 | *3 | 2 | *7 | 3 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 22 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 3 | *4 | *7 | 1 | *1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | *2 | 2 | *4 | *4 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 5 | *14 | 3 | 10 | 2 | *2 | *2 | 1 | *1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | *6 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 3 | *3 | 1 | 1 | *5 | 2 | 2 | *11 | *6 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 23 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 4 | *10 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | *6 | *1 | 3 | 2 | *1 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | *3 | 3 | 3 |
Optik Rathenow | 23 | *1 | 4 | 5 | *1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | *9 | 3 | *2 | *7 | 3 |
Germania Halberstadt | 23 | 1 | *4 | 8 | *2 | *2 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 4 | *1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 1 | *2 | 4 | *2 | *2 | *9 | 4 | *4 | 8 | 2 |
SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. | 22 | *1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 12 | *1 | 4 | *3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | *1 | 2 | **10 | 4 | *2 | 5 | 2 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | *3 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 1 | *3 | *3 | 1 | *2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | *5 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | **10 | 5 | *6 | 8 | 6 | |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 | 0 | 0 |